Amino Acid Chelate Zinc

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 25 - 99 Tons
    $600.00
  • >=100 Tons
    $300.00
Lead Time:
Quantity(Tons) 1 - 25 >25
Est. Time(days) 10 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Organic Fertilizer
Place of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
NEWLAND
Model Number:
NEWLAND-1
Type:
Amino Acid Chelate
CAS No.:
7440-66-6
Release Type:
Controlled
Application:
Agricuture
Other Names:
Chelate Zinc Fertilizer
State:
Powder
Appearance:
white ,light yellow
Product Name:
Zinc-Amino Acid
Amino Acid:
32% min
Zinc2+:
12%
Water Solubility:
100%
Usage:
Agricuture, Horticulture, etc.
Brand:
NEWLAND
Package:
25/50 Kgs bag
Certificate:
SGS
Shape:
Amino acid Powder
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
5000 Ton/Tons per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
25kg, 50kg ,1000kg bag
Port
CHINA MAIN PORT
Picture Example:
package-img
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Tons) 1 - 25 >25
Est. Time(days) 10 To be negotiated
Video Description
Product Description

 Amino acid chelate zinc fertilizer is a high quality product which is used for supply zinc element of the plant and it provides speedily uptake of zinc element with its special formulation and technology production process. It is water soluble and nontoxic to plants, can provide plants with certain nutrients.

 
 
Specification

Appearance

Light yellow powder or white powder

Solubility

100% Water Soluble

Moisture

Less than 5%

Total amino acid

More than 32% 

Total nitrogen

More than 10% 

Organic zinc

More than 12% 

Packaging & Shipping

 

 

 

Company Information

 

Newland Resources Ltd.

 
Newland Resources Ltd.(Shandong Gold Mona International Holdings) was established in 2008. Is a leader in the field of magnesium fertilizer, water soluble fertilizers, controlled- release fertilizers and micronutrientfertilizers in China.

With rich experiecce in research and development production and sales, we are the most advanced manufacture in China producing high content Magnesium Sulphate Granular;NPK fertilizer; and Ammonium sulphate granular fertilizers.

We continually expand top more capacity and strength technical research and development. Our products are exported to more than 20 countries around the world. The innoviative echnology, top quality and efficent services of Newland Resources Ltd. Assure the sustainable development of mordern agriculture.